Resultado: Etapa 14 – São Paulo

CORRIDA 5K MASCULINO

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 MARC CARDOZO LAGGER 0:18:57 0:18:57 1
2 WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:19:36 0:19:37 2
3 GLAISON ALEXANDRE BUENO GARRIDO MEDINA TITO 0:20:17 0:20:21 3
4 VITOR HUGO JOSE DE LIMA CABOT 0:20:25 0:20:25 4
5 MARIVALDO DA ROCHA PEREIRA 0:20:29 0:21:27 9
6 ARMANDO DA CONCEIÇÃO VILAÇA ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:20:48 0:20:48 5
7 JAIRO APARECIDO PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:20:57 0:20:58 6
8 EDVALDO PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:21:17 0:21:19 7
9 ADRIANO HORACIO DA SILVA LOG FAST 0:21:20 0:21:22 8
10 GLAUBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO PÉ NA COVA 0:21:38 0:22:29 15
11 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:21:42 0:21:44 10
12 DIEGO PEREIRA LIMA TÔ CHEGANDO 0:21:49 0:21:59 11
13 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GONÇALVES 0:22:01 0:22:08 13
14 CLAUDINEI GOMES SOARES CARRERA SOLLO/TSUNAMI7 0:22:06 0:22:06 12
15 EFRAIM PEREIRA MARTINS TEAM EFRA 0:22:22 0:22:27 14
16 DANILO SILVA SANTOS 0:22:34 0:22:41 16
17 JOSE EDIMARCOS JUSTINO DE SA. RUN & BEER 0:22:38 0:23:51 22
18 JULIANO FIDELIS #VAIQUECORRESP 0:23:04 0:23:20 18
19 LUIZ CLAUDIO LINO 0:23:07 0:23:14 17
20 EVERTON JUSTINO DE SÁ RUN & BEER 0:23:19 0:24:33 24
21 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 0:23:38 0:27:57 53
22 RENAN MUNHOZ NAGAO 0:23:38 0:23:45 21
23 HORACIO RIBEIRO NETO DE SOUSA PELOTÃO 17 0:23:41 0:23:43 20
24 RENATO TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO 0:23:57 0:24:10 23
25 ALESSANDRO PAZ DIOGO 0:25:14 0:27:11 43
26 FELIPE ALVES NUNES OS PRIMOS 0:25:14 0:25:15 25
27 LUCAS OZAKO SIMAS OZAKO SIMAS 0:25:18 0:25:24 26
28 JEFERSON MACEDO TÔ CHEGANDO 0:25:19 0:25:28 27
29 ANDERSON BARBOSA FOXCONN 0:25:52 0:27:04 39
30 VANDELSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 0:25:53 0:26:42 34
31 VALDEMIR SECAIO DE OIVEIRA ACADEMIA MUSCLEFORMI 0:25:54 0:26:18 32
32 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA FIOR 0:26:08 0:28:00 55
33 EDILSON MINGUETO HANNES 0:26:09 0:27:41 49
34 FRANCISCO EVELINO JUSTINO DE SÁ RUN & BEER 0:26:10 0:27:22 46
35 LEDILSON ALVES DA SILVA 0:26:15 0:27:18 45
36 EDUARDO HIDEO NAGAO JR 0:26:17 0:26:25 33
37 ELTON ULISSES ALVES DE MACEDO ACADEMIA MUSCLEFORM 0:26:20 0:26:43 35
38 GUILHERME RODRIGUES MACEDO FAMÍLIA SILVA E AMIGOS 0:26:35 0:27:02 38
39 ADILIO ANDRADE PÉ NA COVA 0:26:45 0:27:36 48
40 HUDSON SILVA CARVALHO JUNIOR 0:26:50 0:26:51 36
41 FRANCISCO MARTINIANO HIPOLITO DO AMARAL POWER 0:26:51 0:27:07 40
42 NELSON AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR CABOT 0:26:54 0:28:20 59
43 GUSTAVO CAVALARO MARQUES EQUIPE JABAQUARA 0:26:57 0:27:09 41
44 DENIS ARAUJO DE JESUS DIADEMA 0:26:58 0:28:12 57
45 SERGIO JOSÉ PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:27:00 0:27:02 37
46 MARCIEL DE ARAUJO SILVA DIADEMA 0:27:05 0:28:20 60
47 GILSON NEVES SANTOS ATLETISMO AABB 0:27:23 0:27:42 50
48 DUÍLIO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA PÉ NA COVA 0:27:24 0:30:34 96
49 EUDSON DE SOUZA PAIVA CABOT 0:27:29 0:35:27 218
50 MAICON LUPPÍ DA COSTA 0:27:29 0:28:16 58
51 HELIO VICENTE PEREIRA MARTINS 0:27:38 0:29:29 83
52 ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUSA ORMUNDO 0:27:41 0:29:16 77
53 FERNANDO ORTELAN RUN %26 BEER 0:27:47 0:29:33 84
54 ANDERSON WILIAM DO NASCIMENTO RUN & BEER 0:27:51 0:29:26 81
55 ALFREDO FERNANDES ABDALLAH SUPERAÇÃO 0:28:15 0:28:22 61
56 IGOR MARTINS PEREIRA RENEGADOS RUNNERS 0:28:28 0:29:00 69
57 VALTER PUGLIESY 0:28:32 0:28:57 68
58 JORCIVAL SOARES DA SILVA EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDAS 0:28:38 0:28:44 65
59 ALBERTO RODRIGUES LIMA 0:28:38 0:29:09 73
60 ILTON CESAR TOLEDO DOS SANTOS 0:28:48 0:29:36 85
61 ELIO APARECIDO DA SILVA 0:28:53 0:29:06 71
62 GUILHERME MOREIRA LIZARDO 0:28:55 0:30:41 99
63 GIDELVAN EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS C E C CORRENDO E CAMINHANDO 0:28:56 0:29:44 88
64 ADRIANO PAIVA DOS SANTOS 0:28:58 0:29:27 82
65 HENRIQUE CONSTANTINO NUNES 0:29:02 0:31:10 106
66 JORGE DOUGLAS ALVES 0:29:02 0:29:14 76
67 NICHOLLAS RAUL MATOS DE SOUSA #COLANAMI 0:29:05 0:33:22 159
68 RENAM PERICLES DE OLIVEIRA GALPAO 0:29:12 0:29:12 74
69 OSVALDO PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:29:16 0:29:18 78
70 WILLIAM CESAR TOLINTINO AVULSO 0:29:18 0:31:11 109
71 MAURICIO DE MORAES PFEIFER CABOT 0:29:21 0:33:43 168
72 CARLOS ABEL E SILVA 0:29:24 0:30:21 92
73 CLERIO WALKER 0:29:26 0:31:18 113
74 SÉRGIO BARRACONI 0:29:27 0:29:49 89
75 JOSIMAR LELIS PEREIRA 0:29:30 0:29:51 91
76 DOUGLAS WAGNER RODRIGUES 0:29:33 0:31:35 119
77 ELIELSON MANOEL DOS SANTOS 0:29:34 0:29:51 90
78 LEONARDO DE SOUZA MELLO 0:29:37 0:30:51 101
79 FABIO DE ARAUJO SILVA FAMÍLIA BUSCAPÉS 0:29:42 0:30:56 103
80 GLEISON REGIS DE OLIVEIRA RUN & BEER 0:29:46 0:31:23 115
81 SAMUEL SERRATE 0:29:48 0:35:16 215
82 HENRIQUE ALMEDA DE MACEDO 0:29:56 0:31:35 118
83 CAIQUE GUSSONATO DA SILVA CABOT 0:30:03 0:33:43 167
84 JOSÉ LUIZ DUARTE JUNIOR JD 0:30:07 0:31:05 104
85 EMERSON DO ESPERITO SANTO HOSPÍCIO TRAINING 0:30:11 0:31:08 105
86 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES CAMPOS #VAIQUECORRESP 0:30:21 0:30:23 94
87 JULIANO BORGES DE MORAES ENERGON ESPORTES 0:30:27 0:31:15 112
88 WANDER ROBERT MUNHÓZ MARTINS AVULSO 0:30:31 0:32:25 135
89 DENILSON DA SILVA LÍDER 0:30:32 0:30:42 100
90 WESLEY BRAGA DE MACEDO AMIGOS RUNNERS 0:30:36 0:31:40 124
91 MAICON CASSIO DE ANDRADE CABOT 0:30:37 0:34:10 183
92 JOSELI GONÇALVES VIEIRA 0:30:41 0:31:10 108
93 MICHEL DOMINGOS DA SILVA 0:30:42 0:32:50 146
94 VICTOR KAUE DOS SANTOS AVULSO 0:30:42 0:32:36 137
95 VINICIUS ZATTI CABOT 0:30:44 0:33:05 152
96 JONATAS BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO JB AVENTURAS 0:30:46 0:33:11 154
97 RICARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA CORRE 360º 0:30:56 0:31:43 125
98 GLEISER HENRIQUE BAZAN FERREIRA 0:30:58 0:32:50 147
99 RONEN TROVELLO RAMALLO CABOT 0:30:59 0:32:46 144
100 TIAGO ANDERSON DE LIMA E SILVA 0:30:59 0:32:38 138
101 RODRIGO MARINS RAMOS 0:31:08 0:32:02 128
102 FELIPE SILVA DE JESUS 0:31:09 0:31:11 110
103 RUBENS IZIDIO DE LIMA 0:31:23 0:31:38 122
104 VALTER FERREIRA SONA AVULSO 0:31:23 0:32:53 150
105 THIAGO DE CARVALHO MANZONI FOXCONN 0:31:28 0:32:40 140
106 KLEBER DOS SANTOS ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:31:28 0:31:38 123
107 RICARDO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FOXCONN 0:31:29 0:32:39 139
108 WALLACE EMIDIO ALMEIDA FAMÍLIA SILVA E AMIGOS 0:31:40 0:36:31 253
109 ERLANDSSON OLIVEIRA 0:31:41 0:33:01 151
110 BRUNO ALEXANDRE LUIZ CABOT 0:31:42 0:33:47 170
111 WILSON LEITE TORRES ASSOCIA��O ATL�TICA CORRER � SA%C3%9ADE 0:31:47 0:31:49 127
112 CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDAS 0:31:56 0:32:50 148
113 JOÃO GOMES DA SILVA CABOT 0:32:01 0:35:31 221
114 ANDERSON ARAUJO COSTA CABOT 0:32:09 0:35:42 226
115 EVERTY S. CAMPOS DE PAULA 0:32:11 0:33:44 169
116 FRANCISCO MENDES COR.PQUE ZILDA ARNS 0:32:15 0:33:17 155
117 MÁRCIO ANUNCIAÇÃO MENEZES 0:32:24 0:32:29 136
118 J OSEFAL DA SILVA NÃO TENHO 0:32:26 0:33:52 175
119 CLAUDIO APARECIDO MUNHOZ LOPES AVULSO 0:32:28 0:34:22 191
120 MAGGAYVER GRECCO 0:32:32 0:33:35 161
121 JOSE DE MOURA SANTOS 0:32:33 0:33:21 158
122 GERSON ALVES DA SILVA 0:32:37 0:33:41 165
123 FABIO ROSA SAMPAIO CABOT 0:32:42 0:33:47 171
124 RONALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA 0:32:50 0:33:39 163
125 ROGERIO DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA 0:32:50 0:33:39 164
126 EDSON CARDOSO NÃO 0:32:53 0:34:17 188
127 ROGERIO SOARES DE ALBUQUERQUE 0:32:58 0:33:41 166
128 BENEDITO JOÃO PAULO TARABORELLI STUDIO RODRIGO LIMA 0:33:01 0:33:25 160
129 MICHEL AUGUSTO MATHIAS 0:33:11 0:34:30 199
130 RAIMOND PAUL ISPAS 0:33:13 0:34:25 194
131 JOSE ADILSON GONCALVES VEM COMIGO 0:33:16 0:33:17 156
132 ANDERSON PESSOA MARIA 0:33:21 0:33:36 162
133 WELLINGTON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS CABOT 0:33:24 0:38:11 301
134 CLAUDIO LOPES 0:33:26 0:35:50 229
135 ARMANDO NASSIFF TARGET 0:33:38 0:34:14 186
136 REINALDO DOS SANTOS MACHADO HUGO RAMOS 0:33:40 0:33:51 174
137 ANTONIO BATISTA DA SILVA JUNIOR CABOT 0:33:42 0:37:02 263
138 RAFAEL SANTOS PETIAN BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:33:55 0:34:34 200
139 VICTOR RODRIGO CORTES MARCHANT 0:33:56 0:34:58 207
140 RINALDO DE SOUZA RISO 0:33:58 0:35:59 234
141 MAYKON WILLIAN AP. PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:34:16 0:34:20 190
142 WAGNER GONÇALVES MACHADO EQUIPE VEM COMIGO 0:34:22 0:35:40 224
143 MAX ATILA LEITE DE SOUSA FÉ CABOT 0:34:24 0:37:40 284
144 ANDERSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS 0:34:25 0:34:38 201
145 EVERTON DE SOUZA MATOS RUN & BEER 0:34:28 0:36:17 246
146 DIEGO FRANÇA FAUSTINO VAIQUECORRESP 0:34:30 0:35:28 219
147 WALDYR BAPTISTA CABOT 0:34:31 0:35:47 227
148 RAFAEL PRESTES DA SILVA MELO 0:34:50 0:36:11 240
149 ANDERSON FRIGE DE CARVALHOLIMA CABOT 0:34:53 0:37:04 264
150 CELSO LUIZ SILVA BIG FAMILY 0:35:02 0:37:23 279
151 CLAUDIO AGUIRRA MOCHNACS DESERTORES 0:35:05 0:37:18 274
152 FLAVIO BASTOS DE MIRANDA 100BOLETO 0:35:11 0:37:25 280
153 EVALDO MENDES DA SILVA P� NA COVA 0:35:11 0:39:10 328
154 GEISON ROTTA 0:35:18 0:35:52 231
155 ARIEL ALVES DE DEUS HANNES 0:35:20 0:41:02 395
156 JUNIOR NILTON FROES PINHEIRO PELOTÃO 0:35:26 0:35:31 222
157 FLÁVIO FERNANDO VECHIATO FLASH RUNNER`S 0:35:26 0:35:59 235
158 LUCIANO FIRMO 0:35:34 0:40:54 391
159 SIDNEI ALVES DA SILVA FOXCONN 0:35:35 0:36:01 236
160 FLAVIO LOPES 0:35:36 0:39:08 326
161 FELIPE AUGUSTO REIS DE SANTANA 0:35:56 0:37:28 281
162 DANIEL RESENDE LAVIANO 0:36:09 0:37:29 282
163 LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA 0:36:11 0:38:09 298
164 ROBSON RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA RUN & BEER 0:36:11 0:37:47 287
165 OSMAR MARQUES DE SOUSA RUN & BEER 0:36:12 0:37:47 288
166 CELSO HENRIQUE DE LIMA AGREGADOS RUNNING 0:36:17 0:38:00 293
167 JORGE GOMES DA SILVA VEM COMIGO 0:36:21 0:36:27 249
168 RUBENS FRANCISCO RAFAEL FAMILIA BUSCA PE SPORTS 0:36:33 0:38:42 313
169 FLAVIO LEME DE FREITAS 0:36:35 0:37:14 272
170 FABIO PURCINO 0:36:41 0:38:29 307
171 ELCIO MASSAO MUNE LIMA&MUNE 0:36:41 0:37:21 276
172 CAIO FERNANDO CARNEIRO NOGUEIRA 0:36:47 0:37:22 278
173 JEOVANE HLENO DOS SANTOS SILVA HANNES 0:37:08 0:38:46 316
174 ANDERSON ALVES BARBOSA HANNES 0:37:10 0:38:48 317
175 LEANDRO RIBEIRO C E C CORRENDO E CAMINHANDO 0:37:20 0:38:09 299
176 GABRIEL PRADO DE LIMA 0:37:26 0:39:34 341
177 ANDERSON PAVOSQUI 0:37:34 0:37:53 290
178 CRISTIAN ALEXANDRE CASTALDI 0:37:45 0:39:19 332
179 SIDNEI PRAXEDES DOS SANTOS NAO 0:38:10 0:38:44 314
180 CRISTIANO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES CORRENDO POR QUEM NÃO PODE 0:38:11 0:39:20 333
181 JAIR DALLE VEDOVE SESC INTERLAGOS 0:38:12 0:40:10 357
182 EDUARDO MOREIRA CARDOSO NAO 0:38:13 0:39:57 352
183 LAERTE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS VIDA EM MOVIMENTO 0:38:16 0:39:16 330
184 EDNALDO MEIRA SANTANA VO2RUNNERS 0:38:16 0:40:53 389
185 BRUNO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 0:38:16 0:40:38 375
186 ALEXANDRE TOGNOLLI MACHADO 0:38:17 0:38:57 318
187 ELSON SERIGIOLI 0:38:19 0:39:50 345
188 CLAUDIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS ACMNORTE 0:38:19 0:39:46 344
189 THIAGO PALAGANO DE LIMA CABOT 0:38:20 0:40:31 369
190 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA 0:38:20 0:38:22 305
191 WESLLEY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 0:38:21 0:38:41 312
192 GRACINDO RIBEIRO 0:38:24 0:39:20 334
193 DIOGO GALAN DOS SANTOS CABOT 0:38:25 0:40:32 370
194 TSUNEO OGASSAVARA EQUIPE BERNO RUNNERS 0:38:29 0:38:57 319
195 VINICIUS LEITE MARIANO 0:38:29 0:38:33 310
196 MAURICIO GUSSON BOVI 0:38:34 0:39:06 324
197 ELTON GRANADO SGARABOTTO CABOT 0:39:02 0:41:09 397
198 FAUZE ABU ER RUB HANNES 0:39:10 0:41:10 398
199 LEANDRO PADILHA PARADELA OS ATRETA 0:39:10 0:40:43 378
200 RODRIGO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SOUZA FOXCONN 0:39:12 0:40:56 392
201 EDUARDO FURUMORI HANNES 0:39:18 0:45:09 459
202 CARLOS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES GALVÃO EQUIPE RECOMEÇO – CORRIDA DE RUA 0:39:23 0:40:41 377
203 DAVI ANDRE COLEVATI CORRE 360º 0:39:25 0:40:11 358
204 RAMON MAGALHÃES RIBEIRO 0:39:36 0:42:06 415
205 JOHNNY SHINYA UEHARA 0:39:38 0:41:56 408
206 MICHAEL SOUSA LEITE HANNES 0:39:45 0:45:28 467
207 CARLOS NEIFER MUSSIGNATTI EQUIPE JABAQUARAS DE CORRIDAS 0:39:47 0:39:56 347
208 JONATHAN DA SILVA MANOEL 0:39:47 0:39:57 350
209 NELICIO VENTURA DE OLIVEIRA 0:40:02 0:40:59 393
210 WILTON ALVES MACEDO VAI QUE CORRE SP 0:40:06 0:41:08 396
211 CARLOS DIAS BEZERRA TABOÃO CITY 0:40:09 0:42:27 418
212 ROGERIO MARCO 0:40:11 0:40:36 373
213 LUÍS FREITAS FERREIRA FILHO BOLA RUNNING 0:40:22 0:41:15 400
214 SEVERINO LEONARDO PEREIRA PREVIW_RUN 0:40:35 0:40:50 385
215 ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 0:40:41 0:47:10 487
216 JOÃO CAMACHO HANNES 0:40:45 0:46:53 485
217 AGUINALDO AMARO LOURENÇO JR FAMILIA BUSCA PE SPORTS 0:40:57 0:43:09 429
218 JURANDIR DE MORAES BARBARA 0:41:07 0:42:49 421
219 MAURICIO TRINDADE CABOT 0:41:21 0:43:07 428
220 CÉLIO ESTEVÃO DE SOUZA 0:41:26 0:42:03 413
221 RAPHAEL PERES BORREGO CPJ 29 0:41:37 0:43:01 424
222 KELVIN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 0:41:47 0:42:05 414
223 JOAO LIMA OLIVEIRA 0:41:50 0:43:06 427
224 SIDNEI TEIXEIRA DE CASTRO 0:41:52 0:43:01 423
225 EDIMILSON MENDES DA SILVA 0:42:01 0:42:17 417
226 PEDRO LUIS DE FIGUEIREDO SPINEL 0:42:13 0:44:08 444
227 ARNALDO DE CARVALHO LIMA CABOT 0:42:16 0:44:32 452
228 KELVIN PASSOS DE MENEZES 0:42:27 0:43:20 432
229 JULIO SVERSUTI PRAZER EM CORRER 0:42:35 0:44:58 455
230 ORIVALDO CORREIA BARRETO NIKE RUN CLUB 0:42:37 0:43:03 425
231 IVOMAR APARECIDO MEDINA CABOT 0:42:58 0:43:54 441
232 JOAO BATISTA BARBOZA PERCORRER 0:43:18 0:43:54 442
233 JORGE HENRIQUE MELLO CABOT 0:43:21 0:43:54 440
234 DANIEL HERNANDES ALOTA RUNNING BRASIL 0:43:21 0:44:28 451
235 ALBERTO JOSE DA SILVA AGREGADO RUNNING 0:43:34 0:45:15 461
236 HELIO CARLOS MOREIRA DE ALENCAR CABOT 0:43:43 0:47:13 490
237 ANTONIO CARLOS SANCHES SEMPRE CORRENDO 0:44:15 0:45:20 465
238 JORGE LUIS FERNANDES CAMPOS AC LESADOS 0:44:29 0:45:04 456
239 JORGE LUIZ FERNANDES CAMPOS 0:44:31 0:45:05 457
240 RUBENS TOMITA NAKATSUCHI PERCORRER 0:44:33 0:45:18 464
241 FERNANDO ANTONIO DE LIMA NETO XXX 0:44:34 0:47:37 496
242 JONAS MANOEL SUGUI 0:44:44 0:44:46 453
243 KARINE ROSSITER MAGALHÃES SILVA 0:44:49 0:44:55 454
244 HELIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 0:45:58 0:47:12 489
245 ALVARO LUIS PISSUTO CABOT 0:46:19 0:49:09 532
246 WILSON ALVES DA SILVA 0:46:22 0:50:34 546
247 LUCIANO J. BENETTI HANNES 0:46:24 0:48:38 521
248 CAIAM SANTIAGO MESQUITA 0:46:25 0:48:05 506
249 WAGNER GUIMARÃES DOS SANTOS 0:46:34 0:48:24 515
250 WILLIAN POLICARPO CABOT 0:46:57 0:49:19 535
251 FABRICIO DE FREITAS CARDOSO NENHUMA 0:47:11 0:47:38 498
252 ADRIANO MAURICIO COSTA 0:47:14 0:47:19 491
253 TIAGO BALDIN 0:47:21 0:51:49 560
254 LUCAS BRAGA DELPINO 0:47:25 0:49:06 529
255 SÉRGIO VEZARO JÚNIOR 0:47:33 0:49:12 533
256 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE BERALDO 0:47:36 0:48:34 520
257 LEONARDO MARTINS GALPAO 0:47:37 0:47:47 503
258 RICARDO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS OS ATRETA 0:47:39 0:49:07 531
259 JOÃO DANIEL DA ROCHA GOBBATO VAI QUE CORRE 0:47:53 0:48:11 510
260 MAURÍCIO BATISTA LORENZO BRANDON 0:48:34 0:49:44 539
261 ANDERSON PASCHUETTO DA SILVA MENSAGEIROS DAS CORRIDAS 0:49:43 0:51:39 557
262 CLAYTON DE OLIVEIRA SOETTE 0:51:38 0:53:40 570
263 JOSE RODRIGUES NETO 0:51:38 0:53:41 571
264 ADILSON AMADOR SILVA 100BOLETO 0:52:47 0:53:09 567
265 IVAN OGNA NHACA UCA 0:52:59 0:54:22 579
266 LUIS ANTONIO GHIDETTI 0:53:46 0:53:46 572
267 WESLEY GONÇALVES SANTOS 0:54:41 0:59:42 600
268 ALEX SANDRO DO NASCIMENTO GOMES 0:56:15 0:57:48 595
269 RENE MARQUES DOS REIS 0:56:58 0:59:02 597
270 DOUGLAS BARROS DE CARVALHO 0:57:15 0:58:34 596
271 FABIO ALCANTARA HANNES 0:59:07 1:04:50 611
272 DOUGLAS FEDERICCE FRANCISCO 1:00:30 1:02:26 606
273 ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA LIMA EQUIPE RECOMEÇO – CORRIDA DE RUA 1:00:35 1:01:42 604
274 RAFAEL ANDRE CELESTINO BRITO 1:01:31 1:03:19 608
275 OSCAR GONSALEZ JR CORRE 360º 1:04:05 1:04:58 612

CORRIDA 5K FEMININO

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 REGINA RIBEIRO CARVALHO EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDA 0:23:32 0:23:39 19
2 CAMILA HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 0:25:46 0:25:47 28
3 ANA PAULA JESUS STABILE DE SOUSA 0:25:52 0:26:01 29
4 ISADORA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA 0:23:48 0:26:16 31
5 IRENE MARIA DA SILVA COELHO PENETRA 0:26:05 0:26:09 30
6 DENISE ADELL DE FREITAS GUIMARAES 0:26:11 0:27:09 42
7 ELLEN CRISTINA PEREIRA CARVALHO 0:27:15 0:27:17 44
8 CAMILA CAETANO FERREIRA 0:27:15 0:27:32 47
9 GISLENE RODRIGUES SANTOS BERNÔ RUNNER 0:27:30 0:28:48 66
10 ELIDIA MENDES DOS SANTOS LOG FAST 0:27:42 0:27:45 51
11 CRISTIANE DE ALMEIDA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:27:44 0:27:47 52
12 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:27:55 0:27:59 54
13 BRUNA SORAGE PUGLIESY 0:27:58 0:28:09 56
14 ALMIRA BASILIO GALPAO 0:28:10 0:29:09 72
15 VANESSA MANDU EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDAS 0:28:10 0:28:23 62
16 EDNA DOMINGUES DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA ACADEMIA MUSCLEFORMI 0:28:18 0:28:43 64
17 ROBERTA MEIRE RODRIGUES 0:28:28 0:28:40 63
18 ERICA FAVARO DO LAGO HIRIART #COLANAMI 0:28:29 0:32:47 145
19 RITA DE CASSIA DA SILVA 0:28:38 0:29:02 70
20 ROSEMARA PEREIRA 0:28:39 0:28:50 67
21 MIRANEIDE MOREIRA O. RORATO 100BOLETO 0:28:40 0:29:13 75
22 SIMONE APARECIDA DE ASSIS TÔ CHEGANDO 0:29:10 0:29:19 79
23 THAIS DIOGO MENEZES TAGARELAS CORREDORAS 0:29:20 0:29:20 80
24 SANDRA SABO AZENHA 0:29:28 0:29:36 86
25 VALERIA MARIA DE SOUZA MUSSIGNATTI EQUIPE JABAQUARAS DE CORRIDAS 0:29:30 0:29:39 87
26 ANTONIA GOMES DE SOUZA 0:29:36 0:31:36 120
27 LETICIA DE PAULA FELICIANO HANNES 0:29:42 0:35:51 230
28 NATÁLIA LIMA HANNES 0:29:42 0:35:50 228
29 SHEILLA PACHECO DA SILVA FAMÍLIA BUSCAPÉS 0:29:43 0:30:56 102
30 EVERLI CAMPOS DE PAULA 0:29:52 0:30:21 93
31 VALERIA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA UEHARA 0:29:55 0:32:10 130
32 FABIANE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA PÉ NA COVA 0:30:06 0:30:34 97
33 JANAINA VIEIRA BARBOSA CARDOSO AVULSO 0:30:08 0:30:28 95
34 DIANA CANIELLI COLLETO KI ESPORTE 0:30:20 0:31:37 121
35 DAIANE MACEDO PEREIRA 0:30:28 0:30:37 98
36 ANDERSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0:30:41 0:31:10 107
37 VALNETE BASTOS MACHADO 100BOLETO 0:30:50 0:31:20 114
38 VANESSA BARBOSA GONÇALVES 0:30:56 0:31:25 116
39 ALINE QUITÉRIA PEDROSO DA SILVA RUNNING BRASIL 0:31:06 0:32:15 133
40 NATALIA MILER 0:31:06 0:31:12 111
41 CÍNTIA MACIEL SILVA 0:31:07 0:31:46 126
42 FLÁVIA CRISTINA DE ABREU VAI QUE CORRE SP 0:31:08 0:31:26 117
43 GENICLEIDE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO PENACOVA 0:31:42 0:32:11 131
44 KIYOKO GUSI COR.PQUE ZILDA ARNS 0:31:43 0:32:45 143
45 FATIMA AP BARBOSA KICO MACHADO ATIBAIA 0:31:48 0:32:08 129
46 MARYA DUANA SALLES 0:32:00 0:32:24 134
47 SUELI MUNHOZ AVULSO 0:32:02 0:35:55 232
48 LENI CARDOSO NÃO 0:32:02 0:32:42 141
49 CLAUDIA DE MELLO TEIXEIRA AVULSO 0:32:02 0:32:42 142
50 EDJANE CONCEIÇÃO DE ANDRADE SIQUEIRA EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDA 0:32:07 0:32:14 132
51 ANA LIDIA FERREIRA PESSOA 100BOLETO 0:32:07 0:32:51 149
52 ANGELA APARECIDA VALENTIN DE SIQUEIRA 0:33:02 0:33:07 153
53 DALIA GLAUCIA MELO MIYASHIRO 0:33:09 0:37:00 262
54 SINELANDIA FERREIRA DE SOUSA 0:33:09 0:34:44 203
55 JANE NOGUEIRA SCHULTZ PIPOCAS FLUORESCENTES 0:33:12 0:34:03 178
56 EVAISE TIEKO NAKAMURA ISPAS 0:33:14 0:34:25 195
57 DANIELLE MUNE LIMA&MUNE 0:33:15 0:33:54 176
58 ELISABETH MENDES 0:33:17 0:33:19 157
59 CRISTINA DE MORAIS 0:33:22 0:34:05 182
60 IVONE N. G. RAMALHO BARTIE EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDAS 0:33:22 0:33:49 172
61 DENISE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS CRUZ ENGENHARIA MAPA 0:33:23 0:34:26 198
62 LUANA VICENTE RODRIGUES RUNNING BRASIL 0:33:24 0:34:25 193
63 LARISSA SILVA SOUZA PÉ NA COVA 0:33:25 0:36:36 255
64 JOSEFA PACHECO ANTUNES INDIVIDUAL 0:33:27 0:34:11 184
65 ANA PAULA FERREIRA DA SILVA 0:33:27 0:33:49 173
66 DENISE MANOEL BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:33:32 0:34:03 179
67 VANESSA FRANCO VASQUES CORRE 360º 0:33:32 0:34:16 187
68 JAQUELINE MÁXIMO DE JESUS 0:33:33 0:34:52 205
69 KARYNA SOUSA SANTOS OS PRIMOS 0:33:38 0:34:20 189
70 SILEIA AUGUSTA PARAGUAI MOTTA 0:33:40 0:34:44 204
71 TANIA MARINA GUERRA BERTOLONE 0:33:42 0:34:12 185
72 DENISE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA PÉ NA COVA 0:33:42 0:36:53 260
73 ROSANA APARECIDA BEZERRA DIVAS NO ASFALTO 0:33:46 0:34:26 196
74 LEIA ISVI RIBEIRO NORONHA 0:33:47 0:34:26 197
75 VANDA DAS NEVES MATOS SOUZA #COLANAMI 0:33:48 0:38:06 296
76 ELISANGELA LINS EQUIPE JABAQUARA 0:33:54 0:34:04 180
77 MIA POWELL ROSSITER MAGALHÃES EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDAS 0:33:54 0:34:04 181
78 MARILENE FERNANDES DE NOVAES 0:33:57 0:34:00 177
79 MARGARET ARAKAKI 0:33:57 0:35:03 209
80 ALINE MELO DE FARIA #VAIQUECORRESP 0:33:58 0:35:06 212
81 ANGELA ALVES 0:34:00 0:34:43 202
82 GABRIELA DA ROCHA GOBBATO VAI QUE CORRE 0:34:06 0:34:24 192
83 IVONETE ROCHA DOS SANTOS EQUIPIRADA 0:34:14 0:35:29 220
84 ANANDA MARTINS D0S SANTOS LÍDER TREINAMENTOS NA PRAIA 0:34:19 0:35:09 213
85 ROSEMEIRE REGINA REBECCA RISO 0:34:21 0:36:25 248
86 AGATHA SUELLEN AVELINO NÃO 0:34:21 0:36:11 242
87 ALICE FERNANDES NONATO RUNNING BRASIL 0:34:23 0:35:40 225
88 RAFAELLE DE CAMARGO CAPELLETO BENTO HOSPÍCIO TRAINING 0:34:24 0:35:20 217
89 ANA CAROLINA AMARO NASCIMENTO 0:34:24 0:36:11 241
90 DANIELLA ZARDI TARGET 0:34:27 0:35:04 211
91 DARCI MARIA DA SILVA LÍDER TREINAMENTOS NA PRAIA 0:34:27 0:35:16 216
92 IVANINA AMARO NASCIMENTO AVELINO NÃO 0:34:30 0:35:35 223
93 PRISCILA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE BERNO RUNNERS 0:34:34 0:35:04 210
94 SHIRLEI CARLA DA SILVA AP ACADEMIA 0:34:37 0:34:54 206
95 CARLA MARIA GOMES DOS SANTOS 0:34:40 0:36:17 245
96 VIVIANE MIRANDA SILVA DOS REIS RUN COMPANY 0:34:44 0:35:11 214
97 CAMILA ALVES SILVA HUGO RAMOS 0:34:50 0:35:02 208
98 DANIELI BANARDI CARDOSO VAI QUE CORRE SP 0:35:07 0:36:08 238
99 TANIA APARECIDA NUNES RIBEIRO CABOT 0:35:11 0:37:17 273
100 RENATA VALERIA DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA 0:35:14 0:36:28 251
101 ALINE LOPES TEISEN 0:35:16 0:36:28 250
102 VANESSA ANTUNES CASAGRANDE 0:35:19 0:35:56 233
103 TATIENE NEGRINI 0:35:35 0:39:08 327
104 ISABEL CRISTINA FRANCO GONÇALVES CORRE 360º 0:35:38 0:36:23 247
105 ROSANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA PIPOCAS FLUORESCENTES 0:35:40 0:36:32 254
106 MINELVINA GONÇALVES DA COSTA 0:35:41 0:36:09 239
107 JANAINA FERNANDA RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA PIPOCAS FLUORESCENTES 0:35:43 0:37:06 267
108 DANIELA ALVES DA SILVA VIDA EM MOVIMENTO 0:35:45 0:36:46 257
109 CAROLINA FRANCESCO PEREIRA LOPES DA COSTA 0:35:52 0:37:05 265
110 FERNANDA PIRES DE ASSIS 0:35:55 0:36:15 243
111 ANNA LUCIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS PIPOCAS FLUORESCENTES 0:35:55 0:40:27 367
112 ANDREIA SOARES MIRANDA TRIONE 0:35:56 0:36:15 244
113 IVANETE BENTO DA SILVA 0:35:57 0:36:06 237
114 CAMILA DE FELIPE AS MENINAS 0:35:57 0:40:16 362
115 CLAUDIA TAVARES SOARES 0:36:03 0:37:06 266
116 JOSLAINE ALINE ANJOPS HOLANDA 0:36:08 0:36:50 259
117 KENIA HARUMI HONDA 0:36:15 0:38:12 303
118 CINTHIA MENDONÇA JEDOAIS 0:36:21 0:36:37 256
119 MAYARA DA SILVA ROCHA VEM COMIGO 0:36:21 0:36:28 252
120 LUCILIA DOS SANTOS HOSPÍCIO TRAINING 0:36:23 0:37:19 275
121 LUANA PEQUENO ALCANTARA SOARES 0:36:28 0:37:40 285
122 FERNANDA FERREIRA PAIVA 0:36:28 0:38:02 294
123 RENATA RIBEIRO SILVA 0:36:29 0:38:25 306
124 ANA MARIA FERREIRA 100BOLETO 0:36:35 0:37:07 268
125 VANESSA OLIVEIRA CORRE 360º 0:36:35 0:37:21 277
126 JULIANA FLORIANO DE SIQUEIRA 0:36:43 0:37:14 271
127 ELIANE CHAGAS 0:36:45 0:37:12 270
128 ELAINE APARECIDA PIRES DA SILVA OS PRIMOS 0:36:45 0:36:49 258
129 TATIANA LOPES DE SOUZA VIDA EM MOVIMENTO 0:36:48 0:37:48 289
130 ADRIANA GARCIA MISIUK 0:36:53 0:38:03 295
131 FABIOLA JULIANA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA RUNNER 380 0:36:54 0:36:55 261
132 JUSSARA SILVA DOS REIS ORMUNDO 0:36:59 0:38:37 311
133 CAROLINE MENEZES 0:37:05 0:37:09 269
134 JOSEFA LEITE DE ASSIS BERNARDINHO 0:37:09 0:38:30 308
135 MILIANE DE CAMARGO FLORES STUDIO RODRIGO LIMA 0:37:12 0:37:36 283
136 MARCIA APOLINARIO SILVA CORRE 360º 0:37:19 0:38:06 297
137 ANA ELISABETH PAULA SILVA CASSIOLATO 0:37:25 0:38:10 300
138 MARINA ABOU HABIB DALLE VEDOVE SESC INTERLAGOS 0:37:27 0:37:46 286
139 LARISSA DE SIMONI SILVA 0:37:33 0:37:54 292
140 ELAINE DIAS MENDONÇA PAVOSQUI 0:37:34 0:37:53 291
141 JOCILENE CARRIEL EQUIPIRADA 0:37:37 0:38:45 315
142 MARIA NEUSA DA SILVA 0:37:41 0:39:02 322
143 FABIANA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA TARGET 0:37:42 0:38:20 304
144 FABIANA BRAZ DA COSTA HANNES 0:37:59 0:39:27 339
145 EVELIN PRISCILA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 0:38:02 0:38:11 302
146 THAIS DE PADUA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO 0:38:07 0:39:01 320
147 SUELI VICENTE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO 0:38:12 0:39:01 321
148 ANDRÉA FERNANDES SANTANA VO2RUNNERS 0:38:12 0:40:53 390
149 RENIELE MARIA DE LIMA SANTOS 0:38:13 0:39:57 351
150 MARIA CELIA SAITO 0:38:14 0:39:23 336
151 JULIANA LOPES DE SOUZA SANTOS VIDA EM MOVIMENTO 0:38:16 0:39:15 329
152 JULIANA CRISTINA PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:38:25 0:39:07 325
153 PRISCYLLA RIBEIRO COSTA E SILVA 100PRE CORRENDO 0:38:29 0:39:02 323
154 JUVENCIA PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:38:29 0:38:32 309
155 ALESSANDRA FERREIRA DA SILVA 0:38:31 0:40:21 363
156 JANAÍNA DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 0:38:35 0:40:15 361
157 CRISTIANA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 0:38:36 0:39:18 331
158 PATRICIA SOARES ALVES DE MORAES ENERGON ESPORTES 0:38:37 0:39:24 337
159 MARIA FERNANDA GRUER SARTORI 0:38:38 0:40:25 365
160 BRUNA AMAJONES PIPOCAS FLUORESCENTES 0:38:39 0:39:29 340
161 ANA PAULA BOTELHO ALVES 0:38:40 0:39:22 335
162 PATRICIA PEREIRA DA SILVA 0:38:42 0:40:33 371
163 ELIZANGELA ALVES DE SIQUEIRA EQUIPE RUNNERS ITU 0:38:45 0:40:10 355
164 ANA PAULA PONTES DE ANDRADE VINHEDO 0:38:46 0:40:10 356
165 MICHELE RODRIGUES RAMOS 0:38:53 0:40:34 372
166 RAQUEL CASTRO 0:38:54 0:40:43 379
167 ANGELA MARIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS DOS ANJOS 0:39:01 0:40:51 386
168 NEIDE PACHECO ANTUNES INDIVIDUAL 0:39:01 0:39:45 343
169 VALDETE MELO DOS SANTOS CABOT 0:39:03 0:39:36 342
170 VANESSA APARECIDA DA SILVA COELHO PENETRA 0:39:03 0:39:26 338
171 CARLA LEITE DE ASSIS BERNARDINHO 0:39:03 0:40:24 364
172 GISELE PASTANA NASUK LINAREZ 0:39:04 0:39:58 353
173 ROSANGELA FELICIO DIAS 0:39:08 0:40:29 368
174 MARLI GOMES SOUZA NATALI MENHUMA 0:39:09 0:39:55 346
175 PATRICIA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO CORRE TODAS 0:39:13 0:40:43 380
176 SHEILA KATY DA CONCEIÇÃO AMENDOEIRA HANNES 0:39:17 0:45:08 458
177 LUCIANA APARECIDA JESUS ALÉM DO PESO RUNNERS 0:39:22 0:40:49 384
178 VANIA OLIVEIRA DIAS CORRE 360º 0:39:25 0:40:11 359
179 JULIA LEMOS 0:39:27 0:40:25 366
180 ROSIANE KAMAN MOREIRA SESC SANTO AMARO 0:39:28 0:40:05 354
181 MIRELA MARINHO BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:39:36 0:41:00 394
182 DEBORAH CARVALHO DE SOUZA 0:39:37 0:41:35 404
183 ADANILDE DUARTE DE LIMA PEREIRA NENHUMA 0:39:41 0:40:36 374
184 TATIANE SANTOS SILVA 0:39:46 0:39:56 348
185 EVELYN S. CAMPOS DE PAULA 0:39:46 0:39:56 349
186 MARINETE APARECIDA PINTO BOLA RUNNING 0:39:54 0:40:44 382
187 MÁRCIA JEREMIAS BOLA RUNNING 0:39:55 0:40:44 381
188 VALDETE DOS SANTOS MOURA CORRE 360º 0:39:56 0:40:40 376
189 FERNANDA SANTOS PEREIRA DE SOUZA BRAVUS 0:40:06 0:42:32 419
190 ELIS REGINA DE LIMA 0:40:08 0:40:14 360
191 GLEICE DA COSTA VALLE 100BOLETO 0:40:08 0:40:52 388
192 ANDRESSA SANTOS SOARES 0:40:11 0:41:51 407
193 MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA PASSOS DA SILVA 0:40:16 0:40:45 383
194 PRISCILA DOS SANTOS BEZERRA BOLA RUNNING 0:40:21 0:41:15 399
195 ANA CAROLINA SILVEIRA FALCO 0:40:22 0:41:39 405
196 MARIA DAS DORES MACHADO AS MENINAS 0:40:33 0:41:56 409
197 FERNANDA FIGUEIREDO HANNES 0:40:38 0:41:25 401
198 CRISTINA DA ROSA R. MOTA 100BOLETO 0:40:38 0:40:51 387
199 AMANDA CANUDO SILVA 0:40:41 0:47:10 488
200 MARLY RODRIGUES SILVA 0:40:42 0:41:47 406
201 ELIZABETE MOREIRA DE ALENCAR CABOT 0:40:51 0:44:18 448
202 ELISANGELA MARIA DA SILVA CABOT 0:40:52 0:43:01 422
203 ENA DEISE LIMA PEREIRA CORRENDO POR QUEM NÃO PODE 0:40:52 0:42:02 412
204 MARLUCE SANTOS ARAUJO DE JESUS DIADEMA 0:41:18 0:41:26 402
205 TATIANA ALMEIDA ROCHA DIAS 0:41:19 0:41:29 403
206 ANA PAULA ALVES BENETTI 0:41:22 0:46:20 479
207 ADRIANA PEDROZO COMZ 0:41:28 0:41:58 410
208 ERIKA GOES RIBEIRO TEAM LET`S GO 0:41:36 0:42:01 411
209 CINTHIA MASSONI BERNO RUNNER E EQUIPE VIVA 0:41:44 0:44:11 446
210 MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA 0:41:48 0:42:06 416
211 ELLEN MOREIRA DE ALENCAR CABOT 0:41:58 0:46:46 484
212 DÉBORA AP. R. FRISON PFEIFER CABOT 0:41:59 0:46:20 478
213 ELIANA ARAUJO MONSTROS DAS CORRIDAS 0:42:13 0:43:11 431
214 TATIANA GUTIERREZ DE OLIVEITRA 0:42:33 0:45:09 460
215 CRISTIANE APARECIDA CARNEIRO 0:42:35 0:43:35 438
216 DIRCE PERRUCCI BARRETO NIKE RUN CLUB 0:42:36 0:43:03 426
217 MÁRCIA CRISTINA ANASTÁCIO VIEIRA MATOS 0:42:40 0:43:28 436
218 KAREN SILVA 0:42:41 0:43:28 437
219 SANDRA ELIA SORAGE PUGLIESY 0:42:41 0:43:10 430
220 BIANCA PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 0:42:45 0:42:45 420
221 MARILENE MUNHOZ 0:42:50 0:43:21 433
222 ANA PAULA DE ANDRADE AC LESADOS 0:42:52 0:43:27 434
223 JULIANA GUERRA BERTOLONE 0:42:52 0:43:27 435
224 MARLY OLIVEIRA RAMOS AS MENINAS 0:42:56 0:44:19 449
225 EMANUELLE PASTANA NASUK 0:43:03 0:43:57 443
226 THAIS MARTINS LUZ MAGALHÃES 0:43:24 0:44:15 447
227 IRACEMA MARTINS DOS SANTOS 0:43:29 0:44:20 450
228 LETICIA MORGANTI ITO CABOT 0:43:32 0:45:43 469
229 ANDREA DELGADO PEREIRA RENEGADOS RUNNERS 0:43:35 0:44:11 445
230 RENATA SILVA DOS SANTOS OS ATRETA 0:43:42 0:45:17 462
231 FABIANA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS DIADEMA 0:43:45 0:43:52 439
232 BARBARA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA CABOT 0:44:04 0:47:23 492
233 RENATA ROCHA CABOT 0:44:04 0:47:23 493
234 PATRICIA RODRIGUES PINHEIRO CABOT 0:44:07 0:45:48 474
235 VANESSA VIANA NOBRE DA SILVA 0:44:16 0:45:41 468
236 FRANCISCA DA SILVA PINHEIRO ZEMOG RUNNERS & FITNESS 0:44:21 0:45:53 475
237 FULVIA ALVES DA SLVA MENSAGEIROS DAS CORRIDAS 0:44:25 0:46:25 481
238 EDILCE DE MELLO MARAFIGA NAKATSUCHI PERCORRER 0:44:33 0:45:18 463
239 CIBELE CIRILLO TAMACIA 0:44:45 0:46:12 476
240 ARLETE ROSA RIBEIRO AGREGAGOS RUNNING 0:44:46 0:46:30 482
241 FLÁVIA DE CASTRO CÂMARA LIMA VIVA 0:44:54 0:48:54 525
242 ROBERTA DE LIMA BISPO BALBINO DIAS EQUIPE VIVA 0:44:54 0:48:54 526
243 SOLANGE ARAUJO MACIEL 100BOLETO 0:45:00 0:45:22 466
244 MARIA EDUARDA ROCHA MATEUS PERCORRER 0:45:07 0:45:46 472
245 NEUZA SEVERINO ROCHA OLIVEIRA MATEUS PERCORRER 0:45:07 0:45:46 473
246 SANDRA REGINA RODRIGUES LOPES T. TOGETHER 0:45:09 0:47:32 494
247 FABIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 0:45:26 0:45:43 470
248 ANA PAULA DA SILVA SOUZA 0:45:26 0:45:44 471
249 VALDENICE MOURA GONSALEZ 0:45:31 0:46:22 480
250 MARLI FERREIRA BANARDI CARDOSO VAIQUECORRESP 0:45:32 0:46:32 483
251 NINA FERNANDES PARREIRAS HANNES 0:45:42 0:48:12 511
252 ELIANE SOUSA 0:45:54 0:46:19 477
253 AMANDA SERAFIM GONÇALVES OS ATRETA 0:46:15 0:47:43 500
254 LUCIENE ARAUJO DE LIMA LOPES 0:46:23 0:50:34 547
255 DANIELE B.M TRIUMPHO HANNES 0:46:25 0:48:38 522
256 LILIAN SANTIAGO 0:46:26 0:48:06 507
257 LUCIANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL 0:46:33 0:47:51 504
258 MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA CASTILHO 0:46:35 0:48:23 514
259 ADRIANA APARECIDA DE JESUS PÉ NA COVA 0:46:44 0:47:58 505
260 THAÍS IRINÉA DA SILVA EQUIPE VEM COMIGO 0:46:46 0:48:20 513
261 EUNICE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA ZEMOG RUNNERS & FITNESS 0:46:50 0:48:33 519
262 CELIA REGINA FERREIRA TABATA RUN 0:46:52 0:46:56 486
263 GLAUCIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA 0:46:53 0:48:26 516
264 ELISABETE SOUZA DA SILVA 0:46:54 0:48:28 517
265 BRENDA GOMES RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO EQUIPE RECOMEÇO – CORRIDA DE RUA 0:47:01 0:48:18 512
266 PATRICIA BARROS DO NASCIMENTO AMIGOS RUNNERS 0:47:02 0:48:08 508
267 ELISANGELA GONCALVES DUTRA MATENCO 0:47:02 0:48:55 527
268 KELLY CRISTINE LOPES CARDOSO NENHUMA 0:47:11 0:47:38 497
269 CAROLINA MARIA DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA 0:47:12 0:47:39 499
270 JULIANA DE MOURA 0:47:12 0:47:34 495
271 TAIS BALDIN 0:47:21 0:51:48 558
272 LUZANETE VIEIRA DE ARAUJO CORRE 360º 0:47:21 0:48:08 509
273 SIMONE FERREIRA DE SOUSA 0:47:23 0:48:59 528
274 ALINE GOMES 0:47:25 0:49:06 530
275 ARIANE DE ORNELAS ALMEIDA 0:47:33 0:48:41 523
276 FERNANDA APARECIDA PAULA DOS SANTOS ZANUTTO 0:47:34 0:49:13 534
277 ELENA MARIA DA SILVA FERREIRA 0:47:36 0:47:44 501
278 VANIA CRISTINA S. MOTO GALPAO 0:47:38 0:47:45 502
279 MARCELLE COHEN CABOT 0:47:47 0:48:49 524
280 DÉBORA NEVES NASCIMENTO 0:47:53 0:49:58 542
281 AMANDA KAMAN FERREIRA SESC SANTO AMARO 0:47:56 0:48:33 518
282 JESSICA APARECIDA SILVA 0:48:19 0:50:07 545
283 IVANI PEREIRA CONDE #COLANAMI 0:48:33 0:52:59 566
284 MARCIA APARECIDA LOURENÇO CABOT 0:48:45 0:50:53 549
285 REGIANE APARECIDA MOTA CABOT 0:48:45 0:50:54 550
286 MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS 0:48:57 0:49:35 537
287 ANDRÉA GALLANI BARRACONI 0:48:57 0:49:20 536
288 SIMONE MARIA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 0:48:59 0:50:48 548
289 ANDREIA NUNES ROMERO CABOT 0:49:13 0:49:42 538
290 DANIELLE TAVARES DE MELO 0:49:16 0:50:00 543
291 MARIA FABRINA MAGALHÃES MOURA DE SANTANA CORREDORES SOLTEIROS 0:49:16 0:51:48 559
292 PRISCILA PEREIRA BOTELHO 0:49:20 0:50:00 544
293 DANIELA LEAL PEREIRA AVULSO 0:49:28 0:49:57 541
294 ISABELLA CAMPOS CEPEUSP 0:49:33 0:49:55 540
295 HILARY ELOIZA GOMES DE SOUZA 0:49:39 0:54:09 577
296 GILDECI SOUZA 0:49:40 0:54:10 578
297 SYLMARA DAYANNA LACERDA SANTANA 0:49:44 0:51:20 555
298 DEBORA ANDERSEN 0:49:59 0:52:29 564
299 CARLA IHA MÜLLER CABOT 0:50:05 0:52:27 563
300 SANDRA KASSIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA PIPOCAS FLUORESCENTES 0:50:10 0:51:03 552
301 AMANDA GONCALVES FERNANDES 0:50:13 0:50:56 551
302 QUEILA PINI FACCIOLI PIPOCAS FLUORESCENTES 0:50:13 0:51:05 554
303 LUCIANA CASSIMIRO PRADO DOS SANTOS 0:50:31 0:51:23 556
304 LETICIA ALVES DA SILVA MENSAGEIROS DAS CORRIDAS 0:50:34 0:52:35 565
305 CARLA KESEN MUSSIGNATTI EQUIPE JABAQUARAS DE CORRIDAS 0:50:55 0:51:04 553
306 CRISTINA SILVA TEIXEIRA RUNNING BRASIL 0:50:56 0:52:03 561
307 FERNANDA MARTINS DE SOUZA 0:51:11 0:52:12 562
308 DEISE DE MORAES FIRMO DA SILVA 0:51:12 0:56:32 586
309 KAUANE FIRMO 0:51:27 0:56:47 588
310 STEFANY SHUMISKI CABOT 0:51:55 0:54:04 575
311 FABIANA NOGUEIRA DE LIMA %23SEMPREJUNTOS 0:52:02 0:54:04 576
312 SILVANA PIRATININGA SCHNEIDER CAROL SPERA TREINAMENTO CORRIDA 0:52:10 0:53:46 574
313 LUCIANA VICENTE DA SILVA RUNNING BRASIL 0:52:14 0:53:22 569
314 ROZELI PEREIRA ALVES BERNO RUNNERS/ MAFIA/RENEGADOS RUNNERS 0:52:23 0:54:27 580
315 CAROLINA RODRIGUES PRAZER EM CORRER 0:52:33 0:54:57 583
316 MARCIA FELIX DA COSTA BERNO RUNNERS 0:52:38 0:53:15 568
317 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA HANNES 0:53:25 0:54:44 581
318 CRISTIANE YUMI KASAISHI HANNES 0:53:25 0:54:44 582
319 DEBORA OLIVIERI 0:53:46 0:53:46 573
320 VITÓRIA MARQUES MONTEIRO CABOT 0:54:20 0:57:39 594
321 DEBORAH CAROLLINE QUIRINO XAVIER #VAIQUECORRESP 0:55:00 0:56:15 585
322 ROBERTA DE CARVALHO ANTUNES 0:55:04 0:55:30 584
323 ARETHA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES VARELA 0:55:12 0:56:59 591
324 SILVIA HÜBNER REZENDE 0:55:29 0:56:50 589
325 MARIA REGINA DO CARMO BORGES 0:55:41 0:56:53 590
326 VANESSA SILVA QUINTINO 0:55:50 0:57:17 592
327 GIOVANNA VIANA DA SILVA NÃO TENHO 0:55:50 0:57:17 593
328 ODILA MARIA CARVALHO ZEMOG RUNNERS & FITNESS 0:56:43 0:56:43 587
329 DAYANE DE ALMEIDA SILVA 0:56:58 0:59:02 598
330 KAMILA ZANGA 0:58:48 1:01:18 603
331 JANAINA FERREIRA DA SILVA 0:59:05 0:59:05 599
332 ALINE SANTOS DA SILVA HANNES 0:59:07 1:04:49 610
333 SILVIA DE CÁSSIA FABRICIO 1:00:18 1:01:10 601
334 TERESA DA SILVA FABRICIO 1:00:18 1:01:11 602
335 JOICE DE ALMEIDA LIMA SOUZA EQUIPE RECOMEÇO 1:00:40 1:01:47 605
336 ADRIANA SIMOES DA SILVA CORRER E CAMINHAR 1:01:50 1:07:04 614
337 LUCIANA SEVERINA DE CAMARGO ALÉM DO PESO 1:02:30 1:03:49 609
338 VANESSA DA PAZ NASCIMENTO 1:02:55 1:02:57 607
339 JAQUELINE HENRIQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE CABOT 1:04:05 1:06:55 613
340 FATIMA TOLINTINO AVULSO 1:05:18 1:09:10 615
341 LAUDICEIA DE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA CABOT 1:15:02 1:15:02 616

 

CORRIDA 7K MASCULINO

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 VALDECI COSTA DOS SANTOS 0:27:37 0:27:39 1
2 FERNANDO BISONTI SILVA RUN COMPANY 0:27:55 0:27:56 2
3 ANTONIO CARLOS SANCHES 100PRE CORRENDO 0:29:47 0:29:48 3
4 MARCELO DIAS JUST FOR FRIENDS 0:29:15 0:33:56 15
5 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES VENTURA MUSCLEFORMI 0:29:38 0:30:01 4
6 RODRIGUES MOGI 0:29:54 0:31:34 7
7 JOSE ROBERTO GRANATA 0:30:29 0:31:43 8
8 RENATO TADEU DA SILVA PÉ DE LIMÃO 0:31:12 0:31:17 5
9 CLOVIS BENTO BLOG & RUN 0:31:30 0:31:33 6
10 RENAN MITSUBASHI FAMÍLIA SILVA E AMIGOS 0:31:40 0:36:32 32
11 TONY ANDERSON DOS SANTOS TONY ANDER 0:32:17 0:32:23 9
12 MARCOS NUNES DA SILVA VICIO EM CORRER 0:32:27 0:32:29 10
13 HEIDER OLIVEIRA LOPES PRODESP CLUBE 0:32:50 0:33:56 16
14 EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:32:56 0:32:56 11
15 LUCAS SALES MONTEIRO NÃO TENHO 0:33:04 0:33:09 12
16 ARTUR HIGA 0:33:05 0:33:16 13
17 JONAS CAMILO DOS SANTOS ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:33:16 0:33:19 14
18 PEDRO JARDEL ALVES PINHEIRO CABOT 0:33:34 0:34:42 23
19 PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:33:41 0:34:12 18
20 CRISTIANO RODRIGUES ROSA 0:34:08 0:34:10 17
21 HENRIQUE PEREIRA TUTU 0:34:11 0:34:53 24
22 RICARDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA RENEGADOS RUNNERS 0:34:12 0:34:15 19
23 ALEX OLIVEIRA DA SILVA RUNNER 380° 0:34:17 0:34:18 20
24 MARCUS VINICIUS ALVES PINTO DA SILVA NÃO TENHO 0:34:18 0:34:19 21
25 JURACI DE SOUZA LOPES AVULSO 0:34:21 0:35:58 29
26 EMERSON MIRANDA DE BRITO 0:34:24 0:34:32 22
27 MARCELO DE JESUS PINTO VIDA CORRIDA 0:34:48 0:34:55 25
28 RICARDO MOLITOR DA SILVA HANNES 0:34:51 0:34:56 26
29 EDSON ROBERTO CANDIDO 0:35:16 0:36:51 37
30 OTAVIO FILLOL JUNIOR 0:35:16 0:36:46 33
31 SAMI ABU ER RUB HANNES 0:35:18 0:35:34 28
32 WILIAN DOS SANTOS PONTES JUST FOR FRIENDS 0:35:23 0:38:41 55
33 EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA EQUIPIRADA 0:35:27 0:39:22 62
34 CÉSAR LIMA ARAÚJO SUPERAÇÃO 0:35:29 0:35:30 27
35 DIEGO DA SILVA DANTAS 0:35:44 0:37:14 41
36 CLEBER JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO 100PRE CORRENDO 0:36:07 0:36:14 30
37 CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES DA SILVA SOBRINHO 0:36:15 0:37:44 48
38 FERNANDO DE SOUZA MELLO 0:36:20 0:42:32 115
39 DIOGO HENRIQUE LIMA PRADO #MAORUN 0:36:24 0:36:26 31
40 ALISSON STANISLAWSKI 0:36:26 0:36:47 35
41 WILSON DAI MAEICHIOKA 0:36:30 0:37:35 44
42 MARCOS ANSELMO LOPES HANNES 0:36:35 0:36:51 36
43 FREDERICO SANTOS TEODOSIO 0:36:39 0:37:30 43
44 LUCAS BARONI 0:36:44 0:36:46 34
45 ROBERTO COSTA CABRAL PAPALEGUAS 0:36:47 0:36:59 38
46 TARCISIO CRUZ DA SILVA 0:36:52 0:37:11 39
47 LEANDRO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA 0:36:59 0:37:37 45
48 RONALDO CAETANO 0:37:06 0:37:14 40
49 EDNILSON JOSÉ ANTÔNIO FREITAS CORREDORES INSANOS 0:37:12 0:37:16 42
50 JAILSON JOSÉ DA LUZ 0:37:32 0:39:23 63
51 MATHEUS BATISTA ARIFA ESTEVES 0:37:35 0:42:33 116
52 ANDRÉ LUIZ ALVES MAGNANI ARMELINI EQUIPE VIVA 0:37:35 0:37:37 46
53 GERALDO SOUSA LADEIRAS DA PENHA 0:37:44 0:38:45 56
54 MATHEUS DA SILVA SOUZA HANNES 0:37:47 0:39:06 59
55 JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS ZECA 0:37:52 0:38:29 54
56 ARISTEU MALDONADO DE BRITO SESC SANTO AMARO 0:37:54 0:37:56 50
57 ENIO DA COSTA SILVA 0:38:03 0:44:16 157
58 EVERALDO EUFRÁUSIO DO NASCIMENTO ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:38:04 0:38:08 52
59 LEONEL BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 0:38:09 0:38:50 58
60 NEY CAVALCANTI CABOT 0:38:21 0:40:07 72
61 MARCOS ROBERTO CEZAR 0:38:28 0:40:11 75
62 DAVID DE MOURA FERREIRA 0:38:30 0:40:58 91
63 ELIAS DA SILVA TEIXEIRA 0:38:30 0:40:11 76
64 WILTON RICARDO CAMAROTTO 100PRE CORRENDO 0:38:33 0:39:39 69
65 NILSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0:38:39 0:40:41 85
66 CAIQUE MONTEIRO GOMES CABOT 0:38:44 0:42:10 105
67 CELSO TAKASHI KODAMA KODAMA 0:38:44 0:38:48 57
68 RENATO BENEDITO DE SOUZA FILHO BRAVUS 0:38:53 0:41:18 95
69 JOÃO OTÁVIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS HANNES 0:38:55 0:40:14 78
70 KYOJI TAKAI 0:39:00 0:40:11 74
71 ROBSON FERNANDES ROCHA 0:39:06 0:40:40 84
72 EVERALDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0:39:07 0:39:18 60
73 CLODOALDO BISPO DOS SANTOS HANNES 0:39:12 0:42:10 104
74 EGIZÉLIO GOMES SILVA HANNES 0:39:14 0:39:20 61
75 MAURICIO MARI FERNANDES 0:39:15 0:39:43 70
76 JOAO CARLOS DE SOUSA 0:39:19 0:39:27 65
77 VANDERSON JANDOSA CORDEIRO PREVIW_RUN 0:39:20 0:39:33 66
78 HENRY SHIRA CABOT 0:39:23 0:40:18 79
79 JERRI WILI DA SILVA VIDA 0:39:23 0:39:37 67
80 DIOGO AMARAL 0:39:25 0:39:27 64
81 ROBSON PAES DIAS PREVIW_RUN 0:39:25 0:39:38 68
82 SERGIO AUGUSTO ANICHE CORRE CORINTHIANS 0:39:39 0:39:57 71
83 FERNANDO LUIZ DE FREITAS CARNEIRO BRAGA 0:39:44 0:40:09 73
84 WANDERLEI RUFINO 0:39:49 0:40:12 77
85 DANILO DELBONE AL 0:39:53 0:40:57 90
86 MARCOS JUNGLES DO CARMO 0:39:56 0:41:58 102
87 TAINNAN VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA #VAIQUECORRESP 0:40:01 0:41:08 94
88 ÉRIC RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO HANNES 0:40:04 0:41:36 100
89 ROGERIO MOREIRA DIAS JUST FOR FRIENDS 0:40:06 0:43:26 137
90 ROBSON DA SILVA BARBOZA TABOÃO CITY 0:40:11 0:42:27 113
91 LEANDRO AIRES DE SOUZA AMIGOS RUNNERS 0:40:19 0:41:22 98
92 DANIEL CARLOS BARRETO HANNES 0:40:20 0:40:27 81
93 ARMANDO PAULO PRANDO PELOTÃO 17 0:40:21 0:40:31 82
94 ADILSON VIAS BOAS DA SILVA SPORTYKOS 0:40:30 0:40:37 83
95 OTAVIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS SILVA 0:40:31 0:41:21 97
96 ROGÉRIO VIANA DE PAULA 0:40:34 0:41:33 99
97 LEONARDO GARCIA SAMOT RUNNES 0:40:38 0:40:43 87
98 LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SAMOT RUNNES 0:40:39 0:40:43 86
99 MARCELO RAMOS DOS SANTOS RAMOS 0:40:54 0:43:10 128
100 DANIEL ALVES GOMES SAMPAIO 0:41:02 0:45:18 178
101 MATHEUS REIS DOS SANTOS MONSTROS DAS CORIIDAS 0:41:03 0:41:19 96
102 JOAO CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA CABOT 0:41:05 0:41:58 101
103 FABRICIO PRADO DOS SANTOS INVICTUS 0:41:07 0:43:36 143
104 VALTER FELIX DOS SANTOS STUDIO 4 0:41:17 0:42:29 114
105 ADAILTON SANTOS DE QUEIROZ HANNES 0:41:19 0:44:17 158
106 BRUNO BUENO DA SILVA FOXCONN 0:41:21 0:42:18 109
107 ROSEMIR OLIVARES 0:41:21 0:42:24 112
108 RAGNER LEMOS DE ARRUDA 0:41:23 0:42:10 107
109 WILTON CARLOS LEITE 0:41:24 0:42:10 106
110 ADONIAS DE SOUZA DIAS 100PRE CORRENDO 0:41:30 0:44:00 153
111 DIEGO HENRIQUE GALDINO MARTINS CORRER E VIVER 0:41:31 0:44:55 173
112 EDER MOREIRA DE ALENCAR CABOT 0:41:32 0:45:05 175
113 CLEMILTON MONTEIRO GOMES CABOT 0:41:48 0:43:25 134
114 SAMUEL PEREIRA BENTO HOSPÍCIO TRAINING 0:41:49 0:42:44 120
115 MAURO LUIZ DA SILVA 0:41:50 0:42:42 119
116 EMERSON RODRIGO DOS SANTOS HOSPÍCIO TRAINING 0:41:50 0:42:44 121
117 THAIGO GAMBA PEREIRA NENHUMA 0:41:51 0:42:46 122
118 GILBERTO CAVALCANTE CORREA 0:41:54 0:42:00 103
119 MARCELO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS STUDIO 4 PERSONAL FITNESS 0:41:54 0:43:06 127
120 ROBSON BONIFACIO 0:41:59 0:43:43 147
121 RONALDO MAGALHÃES HANNES 0:42:08 0:42:54 123
122 AMÁRIO SOARES JUNIOR 0:42:13 0:43:26 135
123 MARIO TAVARES LOPES PRODESP CLUBE 0:42:15 0:43:26 136
124 GERALDO CANDIDO DOS SANTOS FILHO GALPAO 0:42:17 0:43:29 140
125 FERNANDO COLOMBAROLI AZKRA TEAM 0:42:17 0:42:22 110
126 EDSON LIMA DA SILVA BEGUERE TEAM 0:42:20 0:42:23 111
127 ALYSSON LOURENÇO PEDROSO GANGUE DA MEDALHA. 0:42:22 0:43:22 132
128 DANIEL SOUTO MAIOR LOPES EQUIPE DE CORRIDAS JABAQUARA 0:42:26 0:43:21 131
129 FABIO DA SILVA 0:42:31 0:43:58 151
130 FABIO CORREIA PERRUCCI BARRETO NIKE RUN CLUB 0:42:36 0:43:04 126
131 PAULO MATHIAS DE ANDRADE NETO 0:42:44 0:42:59 124
132 DALMO RIBEIRO PINTO 0:42:50 0:43:48 149
133 MAX LEANDRO RAMOS DA CRUZ ENDORFINA 0:42:51 0:43:24 133
134 CHRISTIAN RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS OS TEIMOSO 0:42:55 0:42:59 125
135 FRANCISCO LUIS ESTEVES JUNIOR 0:43:02 0:44:34 168
136 RENAN PIZA GREGÓRIO 0:43:03 0:44:05 154
137 CASSIO ALVES FERREIRA BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:43:03 0:44:31 165
138 WAGNER MACIEL DOS SANTOS FAMILIA MOTA 0:43:06 0:43:13 130
139 RODRIGO BARBOSA CARLOS INOXPLASMA 0:43:07 0:43:10 129
140 ANTONIO BARTOLOMEU CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS VIDA CORRIDA 0:43:08 0:44:17 159
141 ADRIANO G. DE OLIVEIRA BERNO RUNNERS 0:43:10 0:43:40 146
142 ANTONIO MISSIAS DOS SANTOS CORRE E CAMINHAR 0:43:12 0:44:32 167
143 CHARLES COELHO BUCKOV 0:43:12 0:43:46 148
144 ZACARIAS TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO 0:43:14 0:43:29 141
145 MATHEUS APARECIDO DE SOUZA FOXCONN 0:43:16 0:44:46 172
146 JOSE CARLOS NOBRE VILELA AMIGOS RUNNERS 0:43:16 0:43:37 144
147 SERGIO RICARDO DEL NERO DE SANTANA 0:43:18 0:43:33 142
148 JOÃO A. ROSÁRIO GO FORREST 0:43:21 0:43:28 139
149 ERIC RICHARD CINELLI CABOT 0:43:24 0:47:16 206
150 DANIEL TIMOTEO CONTRA TEMPO 0:43:26 1:00:58 363
151 RUBENS FERREIRA JUNIOR NÃO TENHO 0:43:44 0:43:52 150
152 ROBERTO F. TAVARES CABOT 0:43:49 0:44:45 170
153 ALEXSANDRO MARCELINO DA SILVA FLASH RUNNER`S 0:43:53 0:44:23 162
154 EDSON SANTANA DOS SANTOS FLASH RUNNER`S 0:43:54 0:44:22 160
155 OSMAR FELIPE DA SILVA PÉ NA COVA 0:44:19 0:46:22 190
156 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE JESUS DA SILVA SANTOS BRAVUS 0:44:30 0:46:58 200
157 ANDERSON CARVALHO GOMES INVICTOS 0:44:31 0:47:01 202
158 CLEMICIO PEREIRA VIEIRA 0:44:34 0:46:25 192
159 ALEXANDRE MIYASHIRO 0:44:35 0:45:27 179
160 FABRICIO VIANA DE C. CARRILHO 0:44:37 0:46:21 189
161 FERNANDO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES CABOT 0:44:39 0:45:57 184
162 EDUARDO CÉSAR FONSECA VALÉRIO BRAVUS 0:44:40 0:47:03 203
163 RICARDO PATRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA CABOT 0:44:44 0:46:29 193
164 ARLEY BATISTA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA FOXCONN 0:44:52 0:45:48 182
165 ANDERSON DE SOUZA DAS NEVES FOXCONN 0:45:16 0:46:45 198
166 RODRIGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA TABOAO CITY RUN 0:45:21 0:47:38 210
167 ANGELO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA EDUCA ASSESSORIA 0:45:26 0:45:53 183
168 HUGO BASTTISTINI REZENDE 0:45:33 0:46:36 197
169 LUIZ GUSTAVO KRAHEMBUHL WOLF 0:45:46 0:49:50 246
170 DÉREK DE CARVALHO BITTENCOURT 0:45:53 0:47:16 207
171 DIEGO HENRIQUE PINTO CABOT 0:45:55 0:49:15 240
172 LUIS GALDINO BARBOSA FILHO 0:45:55 0:47:01 201
173 RAFAEL XAVIER DE LIMA NÃO TENHO 0:45:58 0:46:04 185
174 JOSÉ UNALDO SANTOS AMAVSE 0:46:06 0:46:10 186
175 EDILBERTO MADEIRA DOS RE 0:46:14 0:46:30 194
176 EDGAR LINO DA SILVA UNIFORJA 0:46:32 0:48:18 221
177 SAMUEL ROBERTO DE ARAUJO SILVA FAMÍLIA SILVA E AMIGOS 0:46:43 0:47:09 204
178 RODRIGO MORI CELEGATTO 0:46:47 0:48:32 228
179 JEFFERSON SCHNEIDER CAROL SPERA TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO 0:46:47 0:48:03 217
180 NELSON PRADO DE CASTRO PERCORRER 0:47:03 0:51:59 278
181 RENATO PEREIRA ORTIZ 0:47:05 0:47:57 215
182 ALEXANDER FERREIRA DA SILVA 0:47:05 0:48:24 225
183 CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA MATEUS PERCORRER 0:47:11 0:47:46 212
184 BRUNO ROSA FERNANDES 0:47:12 0:47:34 209
185 SILVIO ANTONIO S. PEREIRA CABOT 0:47:26 0:49:05 237
186 MÁRCIO TELES DOS SANTOS 0:47:26 0:47:40 211
187 MARCELO TOGNOLLI 0:47:29 0:48:10 218
188 DAVID DOS SANTOS LIMA 0:47:29 0:49:10 239
189 DEVAIR NETO JUNIOR 0:47:35 0:48:32 229
190 CLENER MAURICIO PONTES 0:47:38 0:48:22 224
191 ALEXANDRE SANTOS COUTINHO 0:47:49 0:48:15 219
192 EDSON NUNES TENÓRIO DOS SANTOS ZEMOG RUNNERS & FITNESS 0:47:51 0:49:29 242
193 JOÃO GUILHERME ALMEIDA CÉSAR 0:48:03 0:48:19 223
194 CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA FAMÍLIA SILVA E AMIGOS 0:48:06 0:48:31 226
195 ALEXANDRE JANTKE AMIGOS PARA SEMPRE 0:48:12 0:48:18 222
196 WAGNER BATISTA MARQUES PERCORRER 0:48:16 0:48:41 232
197 YURI OBED DE CAMPOS CHARPENTIER 0:48:33 0:50:35 259
198 VAGNER REBOPUÇAS DOS SANTOS CABOT 0:48:38 0:50:33 256
199 PAULO DE ARAUJO SUGUI 0:48:48 0:48:51 235
200 HENRIQUE MATENCO POWER 0:49:07 0:50:27 254
201 ANTÔNIO CARLOS DE CASTRO #MAORUN 0:49:13 0:49:53 248
202 DIEGO GARBINI SAMMARCO CABOT 0:49:26 0:53:50 305
203 ANDRE DA SILVA SOUZA #VAIQUECORRESP 0:49:26 0:50:39 260
204 KALANY JENIFFER SANTOS VIDA 0:49:38 0:50:14 250
205 IVO DELLA TORRE CATTUCCI TABOÃO CITY 0:49:42 0:51:59 279
206 JONAS WENCESLAU MACIEIRA 0:49:52 0:50:35 258
207 ROBSON BATISTA AVULSO 0:49:53 0:51:02 267
208 LEANDRO MACEDO CORRER E CAMINHAR 0:50:05 0:50:28 255
209 FELIPE DA SILVA RIBEIRO TEAM LET`S GO 0:50:17 0:50:43 263
210 BRUNO AUGUSTO SILVA 0:50:28 0:50:34 257
211 JOAO BATISTA MARTINS GALPAO 0:50:30 0:51:30 273
212 EVANDRO LOPES TARTARUGA MANCA 0:50:33 0:51:05 268
213 NILSON SCHIMIDT CABOT 0:50:40 0:52:13 283
214 EDINALDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA SEM EQUIPE 0:50:44 0:51:22 270
215 DANIEL LUIZ ARDUINO 0:50:46 0:52:25 286
216 EDSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR GALERA DO CORRI 0:50:48 0:52:11 281
217 LUCAS PEDROZO COMZ 0:50:54 0:51:25 271
218 ALEX SANDRO AMORIM SOUZA 0:51:44 0:51:57 277
219 JAIRO BORGES DA SILVA NHACA UCA 0:51:45 0:53:07 295
220 ISRAEL DE ASSUNÇÃO FLASH RUNNERS 0:51:52 0:52:21 285
221 WILIAM JEFERSON RIBEIRO SOZINHO 0:51:54 0:52:15 284
222 GILMAR PRESTELO DA SILVA FOXCONN 0:51:55 0:53:25 301
223 PAULO SERGIO DE LIMA SUANDO A CAMISA 0:51:57 0:53:56 308
224 NEWTON CESAR CRUZ VO2 RUNNER 0:52:12 0:52:32 287
225 SÉRGIO RICARDO DA SILVA FREITAS BERNO RUNNERS 0:52:12 0:52:35 288
226 IVAN SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 0:52:27 0:53:09 297
227 SIDNEI LUIZ LINS DE OLIVEIRA BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:52:30 0:53:07 296
228 MARCELO AZAMBUJA 0:52:35 0:53:57 309
229 ERINALDO EVANGELISTA SILVA BERNO RUNNERS 0:52:39 0:53:15 298
230 CARLOS ROBERTO BARBEIRO LIMA CABOT 0:53:01 0:54:42 316
231 MOACIR JACINTO DOS SANTOS LIDER 0:53:10 0:54:00 311
232 ALEXANDRE MARCELINO DE BRITO CABOT 0:53:24 0:58:15 349
233 CLEBER SPADA SUANDO A CAMISA 0:53:25 0:54:48 317
234 GERÔNIMO CORREA CARVALHO PÉ DE LIMÃO 0:54:03 0:55:33 323
235 ODEMIR VALUTO CABOT 0:54:07 0:55:00 318
236 VALDELICIO SANTOS PINHEIRO CABOT 0:54:24 0:54:30 315
237 WELITON BORGES SILVA FOXCONN 0:54:52 1:00:48 360
238 FELIPE AGUILAR MARTINS 0:55:18 0:57:13 338
239 ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO CABOT 0:55:23 0:56:18 330
240 VITOR KEIDI SAKASSEGAWA RUNNING FOR LIFE 0:55:29 0:57:44 345
241 WALMIR FERREIRA DA SILVA FOXCONN 0:55:56 0:57:25 340
242 BENEDITO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 0:56:04 0:56:26 332
243 JULIO CESAR DIAS NEVES 0:56:04 0:56:04 328
244 ELI ALVES VAZ DE LIMA FOXCONN 0:56:05 1:01:58 369
245 LEVI DOS SANTOS ESPINDOLA 0:56:13 0:57:56 347
246 MILTON VIEIRA RIZ ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:56:31 0:56:56 335
247 MATHEUS GUITARRARI LIBANO FOXCONN 0:56:42 1:02:35 375
248 MÁRCIO URVINIS RESISTÊNCIA 1RV 0:57:14 0:59:08 350
249 MARCELO SIQUEIRA 0:58:39 1:00:09 356
250 DANIEL CABOT 0:59:12 1:01:09 364
251 LUIZ FELIPE KRAHEMBUHL WOLF 0:59:12 1:01:47 367
252 MATEUS VITOR MACHADO TOLEDO EQUIPE VEM COMIGO 0:59:23 1:00:56 362
253 OLIVER MELO GONÇALVES PERCORRER 0:59:42 1:00:21 358
254 EVERTON FIORILI FOXCONN 0:59:59 0:59:59 355
255 EDSON GONÇALVES VIANA 1:00:43 1:02:51 377
256 VITOR SUSTER SANCHES RENEGADOS RUNNERS 1:01:01 1:03:31 379
257 DIEGO FERREIRA DE MOURA SAÚDE CORPORAL 1:02:59 1:04:58 383
258 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA WOLF 1:09:24 1:09:24 392

 

CORRIDA 7K FEMININO

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 GISELE PEREIRA ALVES MAFIA /BERNO RUNNERS/MOSTROS DA CORRIDA/RENEGADOS 0:37:41 0:37:42 47
2 MARCIA CRISTINA DA SILVA SESC SANTO AMARO 0:37:47 0:37:48 49
3 MILENA VIANA 0:37:57 0:37:58 51
4 SIMONE LINO BEYELER MADUREIRA FOXCONN 0:30:25 0:44:32 166
5 LUCILIA DE JESUS GOMES DA SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:38:05 0:38:08 53
6 ANDREA CRISTINE NISHIMURA 0:39:31 0:44:26 163
7 ANDREA REIS 0:40:22 0:40:23 80
8 MARIA NOCITI 0:40:37 0:40:51 89
9 SIMONE ROSE SILVA PÉ DE LIMÃO 0:40:44 0:40:49 88
10 ANA TEIXEIRA 0:40:49 0:42:14 108
11 MARCIA SILVA GOMES CABOT 0:40:52 0:41:00 93
12 NAUDIMAR 0:40:52 0:40:58 92
13 VERA LÚCIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0:42:31 0:42:36 117
14 LIGIA COSLOPO CENTOMANI 0:42:36 0:42:38 118
15 DULCE ESQUIVEL TORRES 0:43:12 0:43:40 145
16 FABIANA GRANATA ESTEVES 0:43:18 0:44:22 161
17 WANESSA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA FAMILIA BUSCA PÉ SPORTS 0:43:23 0:44:29 164
18 NEUSA MARIA DA SILVA UNIFORJA 0:43:23 0:45:10 176
19 ISABELLA DIAS JUST FOR FRIENDS 0:43:26 0:43:26 138
20 LUCIA MITIKO GUSHI COR.PQUE ZILDA ARNS 0:43:28 0:44:06 156
21 DANIELE COELHO RAMALLO CABOT 0:43:41 0:48:02 216
22 SÔNIA REGINA GOMES DA SILVA 0:43:42 0:43:58 152
23 MARINA BEZERRA MANTOVANI CABOT 0:43:47 0:44:42 169
24 CATIA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS CABOT 0:43:49 0:44:45 171
25 GINA MARCIA FREITAS DA SILVEIRA AVULSO 0:43:50 0:46:13 187
26 PRISCILA LOPES FAMÍLIA SILVA E AMIGOS 0:43:53 0:44:06 155
27 LUCIANE DELFINO GONZAGA LÍDER 0:44:07 0:44:55 174
28 VERIDIANA KHATCHIKIAN 0:44:43 0:47:15 205
29 CRISTIANE RODRIGUES ANDRADE DOS SANTOS SUPERANDO LIMITES 0:44:47 0:45:44 181
30 CAMILA ROVANI CAVEDEM 0:45:06 0:46:31 195
31 KARINA CAVALHEIRO BARBOSA CABOT 0:45:08 0:46:36 196
32 LIDIANE DE SANTANA CORDEIRO BORA CORRER 0:45:09 0:45:13 177
33 NEUSA FAUSTINA ESTEVAM GUEPARDO 0:45:25 0:45:44 180
34 PATRICIA A. OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 0:45:40 0:47:16 208
35 ROSANGELA BARBOSA SANTOS SILVA VIDA 0:46:09 0:46:24 191
36 BÁRBARA R SANTOS336544637 BORA CORRER 0:46:12 0:46:15 188
37 ALICE JACINTHO BARBARÁ ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:46:26 0:46:50 199
38 LUCIANA CAROLINA BRITO 0:47:00 0:48:32 230
39 MARIA SIMONE BEZERRA DOS SANTOS 0:47:12 0:48:43 233
40 GERALDA S. MOTO GALPAO 0:47:38 0:47:47 213
41 ISIS DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA CABOT 0:47:50 0:49:35 243
42 JANAÍNA GUIMARÃES COSTA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:47:52 0:47:56 214
43 NUBIA L. HONORATO DE SOUSA GALPAO 0:47:55 0:49:05 238
44 PATRICIA SALES PRADO HUGO RAMOS 0:48:05 0:48:15 220
45 MARIA APARECIDA CASTRO SANTOS CABOT 0:48:09 0:48:39 231
46 CLAUDIA ALGEMIMA 0:48:13 0:48:32 227
47 VERA GUGLIELMI CABOT 0:48:27 0:49:49 245
48 DINORAH EDNALVA SANTANA HANNES 0:48:34 0:48:46 234
49 EDILEUMA MALVINA CORREIA AVULSO 0:48:44 0:49:00 236
50 ISABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES DE LIMA ZEMOG RUNNERS & FITNESS 0:48:52 0:50:23 252
51 CAMILA APARECIDA LOPES RENEGADOS RUNNERS 0:48:59 0:49:40 244
52 PAULA FERNANDA BEZERRA DE CASTRO #MAORUN 0:49:12 0:49:52 247
53 SANDRA REGINA BEZERRA DE CASTRO #MAORUN 0:49:13 0:49:53 249
54 KELLY DE ARAUJO VIDA CORRIDA 0:49:14 0:49:22 241
55 ELAINE DE CAMARGO 0:49:17 0:53:46 302
56 CAROLINE LARIO CABOT 0:49:19 0:50:51 266
57 ALINE GARBINI SAMMARCO CABOT 0:49:25 0:53:50 304
58 MARIA SONIA N.D OLIVEIRA. CABOT 0:49:39 0:50:51 265
59 RENATA GOMES PALMEIRA LOGO ALI 0:50:03 0:50:26 253
60 ALINE FILOMENA MARIA DOS SANTOS HUGO RAMOS 0:50:09 0:50:20 251
61 IRENE COELHO BSRBOSA 0:50:27 0:50:40 261
62 JESSICA SANTANA SOARES HANNES 0:50:29 0:50:41 262
63 MEIRE LEITE RIMOLI 0:50:41 0:50:45 264
64 NAYARA BERNARDO DOS SANTOS 0:50:46 0:52:04 280
65 REGIANE ANDRADE SEM EQUIPE 0:50:48 0:51:19 269
66 SONIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS GALERA DO CORRI 0:50:52 0:52:12 282
67 MILENE APARECIDA COSTA BERNÔ RUNNERS 0:51:02 0:51:37 274
68 RUTH DE SOUZA SIMAS 0:51:03 0:51:29 272
69 TAIS DINIS GRANDINO BERNO RUNNERS 0:51:10 0:51:53 275
70 ARETHUSA MORAES 0:51:11 0:52:44 292
71 ELEN BEZERRA DE LIMA EQUIPIRADA 0:51:36 0:56:45 334
72 LUCILENE GONÇALVES MARCONDES AMORIM SOUZA 0:51:44 0:51:57 276
73 CELIA LAURENCIO TRINDADE 0:51:47 0:53:18 299
74 JANIARA MOREIRA CAVALCANTE 0:51:48 0:52:39 289
75 MIRIAN GOMES PINTO SUANDO A CAMISA 0:51:56 0:53:55 307
76 SIMONE DO CARMO RISSATO 0:52:14 0:53:22 300
77 ELISANGELA EVANGELISTA SILVA BERNO RUNNERS 0:52:20 0:52:55 293
78 ANDRÉIA CRISTINA FREITAS BERNO RUNNERS 0:52:22 0:54:27 314
79 VERÔNICA SANTANA SILVA 0:52:23 0:52:44 291
80 PATRICIA DA COSTA 0:52:33 0:52:40 290
81 CIRLENE RODRIGUES GOMES NÃO 0:52:37 0:54:21 313
82 ANDRESSA DO NASCIMENTO LEAL 0:52:40 0:54:12 312
83 LETICIA GOMES ORBETELLI 0:52:43 0:52:59 294
84 MARIANA APARECIDA CARVALHO EDUCA BARUERI 0:53:05 0:53:46 303
85 MARIA SANTOS PEREIRA JD.PAULISTANO 0:53:12 0:53:57 310
86 VALDIRENE ARAUJO 0:53:51 0:53:53 306
87 LUCIENE MOREIRA PUTUMUJU CARDOSO NÃO 0:53:53 0:55:34 324
88 JULIA MAISA FERNANDES FOXCONN 0:54:02 0:59:58 354
89 PAMELA CHAMELET PÉ DE LIMÃO 0:54:07 0:55:38 325
90 MÔNICA CAMARGO BUENO MACIEIRA CORRER E VIVER BEM 0:54:26 0:55:09 320
91 ANA TIKHOMIROFF CABOT 0:54:33 0:55:56 327
92 THALITA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 0:54:42 0:59:43 352
93 LEILA FERREIRA ANICHE CORRE CORINTHIANS 0:54:47 0:55:06 319
94 ERICA CARVALHO BARBOSA FOXCONN 0:54:52 1:00:48 361
95 LUCIANA VIEIRA DE SOUZA AVULSO 0:54:53 0:55:09 321
96 REBECA SPADA SUANDO A CAMISA 0:54:56 0:56:19 331
97 SUELI DE FATIMA FABRICIO DE SOUZA 0:55:11 0:55:27 322
98 ANA MARIA GOMES DA SILVA ZEMOG RUNNERS & FITNESS 0:55:15 0:56:43 333
99 MAISA NEVES DA SILVA VAI COM CARMO 0:55:17 0:55:44 326
100 CASSIA ARAUJO CARVALHO 0:55:18 0:57:13 337
101 SARAH RODRIGUES CASTRIGHINI RAMOS 0:55:35 0:57:18 339
102 MARGARETE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS NEVES 0:55:54 0:56:04 329
103 TAIS SATIE MORAES 0:55:56 0:57:48 346
104 STEFANI CRISTINA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA FOXCONN 0:56:15 1:02:08 372
105 LUCIANA DE QUEIROZ 0:56:19 0:58:07 348
106 ELIZABETH NISHIYAMA MUNIZ AMIGAS QUE CORREM 0:56:38 0:56:57 336
107 RAISSA DE ANDRADE ABREU 0:56:42 0:57:27 341
108 TANIA MARIA PALOPOLI DE CARVALHO 0:56:53 0:57:38 344
109 PRISCILA MORAES DE OLIVEIRA MELO 0:57:04 1:02:01 370
110 IVANETE DE SOUZA RODRIGUES MUSCLE FORMI 0:57:06 0:57:30 342
111 ROSEMARIE FLUD SOARES AMIGOS RUNNERS 0:57:13 0:57:34 343
112 ISABEL CRISTINA CARVALHO GARCIA HANNES 0:57:47 1:00:15 357
113 JULVANE PEREIRA DA COSTA EDUCA ASSESSORIA 0:58:49 0:59:31 351
114 MARIA DE LURDES SILVA FAMILIA BUSCAPÉ SPORTS 0:59:10 1:00:30 359
115 MARINA GABRIELA MENEZES SANTIAGO U2 0:59:11 1:01:20 365
116 MAÍRA CURY SANTANA 0:59:41 0:59:55 353
117 TALITA DE LIMA DA SILVA SANTOS BRAVUS 0:59:43 1:01:56 368
118 HEVELLYN ALMEIDA VIDALLE CORRER E VIVER 1:00:38 1:07:17 389
119 DEBORA FERREIRA MAXIMINO 1:00:38 1:02:02 371
120 FÁTIMA REGINA SCOPIATO PEDROSO 1:00:41 1:02:51 376
121 MANUELA SANTOS ROCHA 1:01:01 1:02:17 373
122 TATIANA APARECID FERNANDES RIBEIRO 1:01:03 1:02:18 374
123 ANDREIA DA COSTA SOUZA 1:01:10 1:01:43 366
124 DEISE APARECIDA CORREIA DE MELO NAO TENHO 1:02:02 1:07:17 388
125 CAROLINA R BORGES NHACA UCA 1:02:18 1:03:41 380
126 JANAINA RIBEIRO GUSSON BOVI 1:02:45 1:03:18 378
127 LAURICIA DE SÁ SOUSA SAÚDE CORPORAL 1:02:59 1:04:58 384
128 ANDREIA ALBINO SILVA GRANDINO 1:03:54 1:04:26 381
129 CLÁUDIA SANCHES TARTARUGA MANCA 1:04:25 1:04:56 382
130 KAROLAINE STEPHANIE SANCHES 100PRE CORRENDO 1:04:35 1:05:41 385
131 PATRICIA GRÜBEL DA ROCHA EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDAS 1:04:36 1:05:42 386
132 PATRICIA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS BRAVUS 1:04:57 1:06:14 387
133 LUCIMARA BEZERRA DE LIMA EQUIPIRADA 1:05:00 1:10:05 393
134 KATHLEEN SOUZA FOXCONN 1:06:59 1:08:01 390
135 LILIAN NUNES DOS SANTOS DE FREITAS 1:07:50 1:09:06 391
136 ELISANGELA PIO DE ABREU SANTOS ZEMOG RUNNERS & FITNESS 1:08:24 1:10:06 394
137 ANDREIA LUCIA CORREA DA SILVA FOXCONN 1:13:17 1:15:00 395